Organizer:
CONNECTICUT STATE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU FEDERATION
2017 CTSBJJF State Championship
NEW FAIRFIELD HIGH SCHOOL, 17/09/2017 - 17/09/2017
List by Academy
Academy:
-
ATT/KORE
BJJFORCHRIST
BRONX JIU-JITSU / VSBJJA
BUSHIDO JIU-JITSU ACADEMY
CASA OF JIU-JITSU
CARLSON GRACIE TEAM
DCNU
ENDUREBJJ
ESSENTIAL JIU-JITSU
EVOLUTIONBJJ
EDUARDO FERRUGEM BJJ
GFTEAM
GLADIATORBJJ
GRACIESEYMOU
IGOR GRACIE ACADEMY
MACARRA BJJ ASSOCIATION
MARCELO GARCIA CT
N/A
NEW ENGLAND UNITED
PERFORMANCE JJ
RGFA
RGNY
SOUL FIGHTERS
ULTIMATE MMA / MARCELO GARCIA NEW HAVEN
List by competitor's name
Competitor:
-
-
ADAM WALL
ADRIAN SMITH
AIDEN COOPER
ALEXY LOBO
ALYSON ALBERINO
ANAIE LOYOLA
ANDRES ESPARZA
ANDRES YUMBLA
ANDREW FERNANDEZ
ANDREW TEVAY
ANDREW VEGA
ANDREW WALLER
ANTHONY PACE
ANTHONY SMITH
ANTHONY VOURNAZOS
ARJUNA ARPI
AVA MCKINNEY
AYVA SCALESE
BERNARDO TORRES-ZUNIGA
BILL MOSKOWSKI
BRAEDEN HARKIN
BREEANA BUNYAN
BRIAN SOARES
BRYAN MOORE
BRYAN MOYA
CADENCE NADAL
CALKY ZIELINKI
CAMRYN BROWN
CARL FLORAN
CARLO ZACCAGNINNI
CASSIDY ROZANSKI
CHRIS SOUTHLAND
CHRISTIAN FERRI TORRES
CHRISTOPHER KYPRIANOU
CHRISTOPHER LEONE
CHRISTOPHER MILLIN
CHRISTOPHER PRIETO
CHRISTOPHER ROWAN
CHYNNA HERNANDEZ
CLEITON VENTURA
CODY BIAS
CODY RICE
CORY JACKSON
DAN LICITRA
DANIEL ALVARADO
DANIEL BRANDI
DANIEL FLESICHMAN
DANIEL SAVERY
DAVE BANA
DAVID BANNAN
DAVID BARBER
DAVID GARDIKIS
DAVID MOLINA
DAVID NUNZIATA
DAVID NUNZIATA JR
DAVID RODRIGUEZ
DENNIS WALSH
DERRICK (GEORGIE) FRANCIS
DEVLIN MCCUSKER
DIEGO ANDRES SANDOVAL
DOMINIC DICIACCO
DOMINICK CULMONE
EDUARDO RODRIGUES
EMILY SELBIE
EMILY SOJA
EMMANUEL GUSFA
ENDRIT BRAHIMAJ
ERIC CONLEY
ERIC CORREIA
ESTHER RIBEIRO
EVANDRO FILHO
FILIP DELONG
FLAVIO ROGERIO BUENO
FLAVIO SOBRINHO
FRANCESCA GUSFA
FRANK CIATTO
FRANK PIECHOTA
FRANK SPANO
GABRIEL SOUZA
GAVIN BARRETT
GIANNA RIVERA
GIL VICENS
GILIT COOPER
GIUSBEL PAGAN
GREG GLENDAY
GREGORY SPENCE
HANS CANKO
HELOISA LUZ
HUGO CARVALHO
IGOR GLOS
IRINI HATGICONSTANTIS
ISAAC SILVA
ISAIAH HERNANDEZ
JACOB FERRY
JAKE CORSA
JASON BURGER
JASON FIFE
JASON ROSARIO
JAYNNE ALVES
JEFFREY ROBERTS
JEREMY WHITFIELD
JEREMY WILLIAMS
JERRY SONENARONG
JIMMY PHETSARATH
JOE LIPOVICH
JOELLIS PADILLA
JOEY FARRINGTON
JOHN FORLIVIO
JOHN SCAPECCIA
JOHN SURETTE
JON THOMAS
JONATHAN GUTIERREZ
JONATHAN PAGAN
JOSE ELIAS
JOSE SANTIAGO
JOSHUA FIGUEROA JR
JOSUE LINO
JOVIN RIVERA
JULIA LEYKIKH
JULIAN SOARES
JULISSA CARELA-SUERO
JUSTIN ALVAREZ
JUSTIN BAILLARGEON
JUSTIN BARRETT
JUSTIN FERRIS
JUSTIN MAHONEY
JUSTIN MARTINEZ
KAERON CORBETT
KAITLIN CULLEN
KARLA CARVALHO
KATARINA LUZ
KELLAN BARRETT
KEVIN MARCHETTI
KEVIN WILCOXSON
KHRISTIAN KENNEDY
KRISTEN GARDNER
KRISTOPHER FERRI TORRES
KYLE HAMMEL
KYLE SMITH
KYLIE NADAL
LAWRENCE (REN) COSTANTINI
LEONARDO SANTANGELO
LOGAN DIAS
LUCAS VIOT
LUCIANO TUMMINELLO
LUIS CABRERA
LUIS FELICIANO
LUKE RAMIREZ
MAGNUS GUSFA
MAKAR RASEVYCH
MARC MURPHY
MARCELLO TUMMINELLO
MATEUS DESIMAS
MATHEW GARDINET
MATTHEW GARDINET
MATTHEW WACHNIKI
MEGHAN DONOVAN
MICHAEL ALEMAN
MICHAEL BURKE
MICHAEL GARDINET
MICHAEL LOUNSBURY
MICHAEL MALDONADO
MICHAEL SALVATORE
MICHAEL WILSON
MICHAEL WOLF
MIGUEL MARTINEZ
MILES LUBBEN
NATHANAEL SURRETTE
NAZAR KOCHIY
NICHOLAS DIAZ
NICK ADLER
NOAH A BARTH
OISIN LOMBARD
OLAN ANGULO
OLEKSANDR RASEVYCH
OLIVIER GABRIEL SANDOVAL
OMAR YUNES
PABLO CARELA
PANAGIOTIS CHRISTAKOS
PAUL LACHMAN
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA
PEDRO SOSA
RACHAEL ROSENBERG
RACHEL RIBEIRO
RAFFAELE LONGO
RICARDO SIMMONS
RICHARD LOMBARDI
RICHARD NUNES
RIKELME BASIL
ROBERT MOSSO
ROBINSON CARDOSO
RYAN CYR
RYAN DUNN
RYLAN ALVES
SABRINA HARTZ
SAMANTHA GIASIMAKIS
SAMANTHA SOUFRINE
SCHUYLER DUBITSKY
SEAN BOEGER
SETH ALMANSI
SHANNON RUSSELL
SHIVANG SHAH
SHREYAS RAMESH
SILVIA MONDELLI
STEVEN FABRIZI
STEVEN VINELLI
SYDNI FRANCIS
TERRENCE BOORMAN
THEO PAPACHRISTOS
THIAGO GROSS
THIAGO MATOS
THOMAS BORK
THOMAS BURKE
THOMAS COMERFORD JR
THOMAS MORGAN
THOMAS SURETTE
TIAGO DAVID
TIM ROZANSKI
TREVOR BIGGART
TYLER HUGHES
VINCENT BRIGHTMAN
WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ
XAVIER GUSFA
XAVIER RANKINE
YASMIN NUNES
YONATHAN HORMADALY
ZACH COLKER
ZAIN GREER
ZOE WILLIAMS
List by Category
Age division:
KIDS (7-9)
JUNIOR (10-12)
TEENS (13-15)
JUVENILE (16-17)
ADULT (18-30)
MASTER 1 (31-35)
MASTER 2 (36+)
Gender:
Male
Female
Belt:
WHITE
WHITE/GRAY
GRAY
YELLOW
YELLOW/ORANGE
ORANGE/GREEN
BLUE
PURPLE
BROWN
BLACK
Weight division:
ROOSTER
LIGHT FEATHER
FEATHER
LIGHT
MIDDLE
MEDIUM HEAVY
HEAVY
SUPER HEAVY
ULTRA HEAVY
OPEN WEIGHT
All categories
Copyright © Campeonato Facíl Team